F1 Seizoen 2018 Standen


Coureurskampioenschap
Coureur Team AUSBHRCHNAZEESPMONCANFRAAUTGBRGERHUNBELITASINRUSJPNUSAMEXBRAARE Totaal
1. DE Sebastian Vettel Ferrari2525412121825121.0
2. GB Lewis Hamilton Mercedes18151225251510120.0
3. FI Valtteri Bottas Mercedes41818-18101886.0
4. AU Daniel Ricciardo Red Bull Racing12-25-10251284.0
5. FI Kimi Räikkönen Ferrari15-1518-12868.0
6. NL Max Verstappen Red Bull Racing8-10-1521550.0
7. ES Fernando Alonso McLaren106664--32.0
8. DE Nico Hülkenberg Renault688--4632.0
9. ES Carlos Sainz jr Renault1-21061424.0
10. DK Kevin Magnussen Haas F1-101-8--19.0
11. FR Pierre Gasly Toro Rosso-12---6-18.0
12. MX Sergio Perez Force India---152--17.0
13. FR Esteban Ocon Force India-1---8211.0
14. MC Charles Leclerc Sauber---81-110.0
15. BE Stoffel Vandoorne McLaren24-2---8.0
16. CA Lance Stroll Williams---4---4.0
17. SE Marcus Ericsson Sauber-2-----2.0
18. NZ Brendon Hartley Toro Rosso---1---1.0
19. FR Romain Grosjean Haas F1--------
20. RU Sergey Sirotkin Williams--------


Constructeurskampioenschap
Constructeur AUSBHRCHNAZEESPMONCANFRAAUTGBRGERHUNBELITASINRUSJPNUSAMEXBRAARE Totaal
1. DE Mercedes22.033.030.025.043.025.028.0--------------206.0
2. IT Ferrari40.025.019.030.012.030.033.0--------------189.0
3. AT Red Bull Racing20.00.035.00.025.027.027.0--------------134.0
4. FR Renault7.08.010.010.06.05.010.0--------------56.0
5. GB McLaren12.010.06.08.04.00.00.0--------------40.0
6. IN Force India0.01.00.015.02.08.02.0--------------28.0
7. US Haas F10.010.01.00.08.00.00.0--------------19.0
8. IT Toro Rosso0.012.00.01.00.06.00.0--------------19.0
9. CH Sauber0.02.00.08.01.00.01.0--------------12.0
10. GB Williams0.00.00.04.00.00.00.0--------------4.0


Resultaten per evenement
Datum Evenement Winnaar Constructeur Pole Verslag
1. 25 maart 2018 Grand Prix van Australië DE Sebastian Vettel IT Ferrari GB Lewis Hamilton
2. 08 april 2018 Grand Prix van Bahrein DE Sebastian Vettel IT Ferrari DE Sebastian Vettel
3. 15 april 2018 Grand Prix van China AU Daniel Ricciardo AT Red Bull Racing DE Sebastian Vettel
4. 29 april 2018 Grand Prix van Azerbeidzjan GB Lewis Hamilton DE Mercedes DE Sebastian Vettel
5. 13 mei 2018 Grand Prix van Spanje GB Lewis Hamilton DE Mercedes GB Lewis Hamilton
6. 27 mei 2018 Grand Prix van Monaco AU Daniel Ricciardo AT Red Bull Racing AU Daniel Ricciardo
7. 10 juni 2018 Grand Prix van Canada DE Sebastian Vettel IT Ferrari DE Sebastian Vettel