F1 Seizoen 2014 Standen

Coureurskampioenschap
Coureur Team AUSMASBHRCHNESPMONCANAUTGBRGERHUNBELITASINJPNRUSUSABRAARE Totaal
1. Lewis Hamilton Mercedes GP-25.025.025.025.018.0-18.025.015.015.0-25.025.025.025.025.018.050.0384.0
2. Nico Rosberg Mercedes GP25.018.018.018.018.025.018.025.0-25.012.018.018.0-18.018.018.025.0-317.0
3. Daniel Ricciardo Red Bull Racing--12.012.015.015.025.04.015.08.025.025.010.015.012.06.015.0-24.0238.0
4. Valtteri Bottas Williams10.04.04.06.010.0-6.015.018.018.04.015.012.0-8.015.010.01.030.0186.0
5. Sebastian Vettel Red Bull Racing-15.08.010.012.0-15.0-10.012.06.010.08.018.015.04.06.010.08.0167.0
6. Fernando Alonso Ferrari12.012.02.015.08.012.08.010.08.010.018.06.0-12.0-8.08.08.04.0161.0
7. Felipe Massa Williams-6.06.0--6.0-12.0--10.0-15.010.06.0-12.015.036.0134.0
8. Jenson Button McLaren15.08.0---8.012.0-12.04.01.08.04.0-10.012.0-12.020.0126.0
9. Nico Hulkenberg Force India8.010.010.08.01.010.010.02.04.06.0-1.0-2.04.0--4.016.096.0
10. Sergio Perez Force India1.0-15.02.02.0--8.0-1.0-4.06.06.01.01.0--12.059.0
11. Kevin Magnussen McLaren18.02.0---1.02.06.06.02.0--1.01.0-10.04.02.0-55.0
12. Kimi Räikkönen Ferrari6.0-1.04.06.0-1.01.0--8.012.02.04.0-2.0-6.02.055.0
13. Jean-Eric Vergne Toro Rosso4.0-----4.0-1.0-2.0--8.02.0-1.0--22.0
14. Daniil Kvyat Toro Rosso2.01.0-1.0----2.0--2.0-------8.0
15. Romain Grosjean Lotus----4.04.0-------------8.0
16. Pastor Maldonado Lotus----------------2.0--2.0
17. Jules Bianchi Marussia F1 Team-----2.0---------2.0
18. Esteban Gutierrez Sauber--------------------
19. Adrian Sutil Sauber--------------------
20. Max Chilton Marussia F1 Team-----------------
21. Kamui Kobayashi Caterham-----------------
22. Marcus Ericsson Caterham-----------------
23. Will Stevens Caterham--
24. Andre Lotterer Caterham--


Constructeurskampioenschap
Constructeur AUSMASBHRCHNESPMONCANAUTGBRGERHUNBELITASINJPNRUSUSABRAARE Totaal
1. Mercedes GP25.043.043.043.043.043.018.043.025.040.027.018.043.025.043.043.043.043.050.0701.0
2. Red Bull Racing-15.020.022.027.015.040.04.025.020.031.035.018.033.027.010.021.010.032.0405.0
3. Williams10.010.010.06.010.06.06.027.018.018.014.015.027.010.014.015.022.016.066.0320.0
4. Ferrari18.012.03.019.014.012.09.011.08.010.026.018.02.016.0-10.08.014.06.0216.0
5. McLaren33.010.0---9.014.06.018.06.01.08.05.01.010.022.04.014.020.0181.0
6. Force India9.010.025.010.03.010.010.010.04.07.0-5.06.08.05.01.0-4.028.0155.0
7. Toro Rosso6.01.0-1.0--4.0-3.0-2.02.0-8.02.0-1.0--30.0
8. Lotus----4.04.0----------2.0--10.0
9. Marussia F1 Team-----2.0-------------2.0
10. Sauber--------------------
11. Caterham--------------------