F1 Season 2014 Standings

Drivers championship
Driver Team AUSMASBHRCHNESPMONCANAUTGBRGERHUNBELITASINJPNRUSUSABRAARE Total
1. Lewis Hamilton Mercedes GP-25.025.025.025.018.0-18.025.015.015.0-25.025.025.025.025.018.025.0359.0
2. Nico Rosberg Mercedes GP25.018.018.018.018.025.018.025.0-25.012.018.018.0-18.018.018.025.0-317.0
3. Daniel Ricciardo Red Bull Racing--12.012.015.015.025.04.015.08.025.025.010.015.012.06.015.0-12.0226.0
4. Valtteri Bottas Williams10.04.04.06.010.0-6.015.018.018.04.015.012.0-8.015.010.01.015.0171.0
5. Sebastian Vettel Red Bull Racing-15.08.010.012.0-15.0-10.012.06.010.08.018.015.04.06.010.04.0163.0
6. Fernando Alonso Ferrari12.012.02.015.08.012.08.010.08.010.018.06.0-12.0-8.08.08.02.0159.0
7. Jenson Button McLaren15.08.0---8.012.0-12.04.01.08.04.0-10.012.0-12.010.0116.0
8. Felipe Massa Williams-6.06.0--6.0-12.0--10.0-15.010.06.0-12.015.018.0116.0
9. Nico Hulkenberg Force India8.010.010.08.01.010.010.02.04.06.0-1.0-2.04.0--4.08.088.0
10. Kevin Magnussen McLaren18.02.0---1.02.06.06.02.0--1.01.0-10.04.02.0-55.0
11. Kimi Räikkönen Ferrari6.0-1.04.06.0-1.01.0--8.012.02.04.0-2.0-6.01.054.0
12. Sergio Perez Force India1.0-15.02.02.0--8.0-1.0-4.06.06.01.01.0--6.053.0
13. Jean-Eric Vergne Toro Rosso4.0-----4.0-1.0-2.0--8.02.0-1.0--22.0
14. Daniil Kvyat Toro Rosso2.01.0-1.0----2.0--2.0-------8.0
15. Romain Grosjean Lotus----4.04.0-------------8.0
16. Pastor Maldonado Lotus----------------2.0--2.0
17. Jules Bianchi Marussia F1 Team-----2.0---------2.0
18. Esteban Gutierrez Sauber--------------------
19. Adrian Sutil Sauber--------------------
20. Max Chilton Marussia F1 Team-----------------
21. Kamui Kobayashi Caterham-----------------
22. Marcus Ericsson Caterham-----------------
23. Will Stevens Caterham--
24. Andre Lotterer Caterham--


Constructors championship
Constructor AUSMASBHRCHNESPMONCANAUTGBRGERHUNBELITASINJPNRUSUSABRAARE Total
1. Mercedes GP25.043.043.043.043.043.018.043.025.040.027.018.043.025.043.043.043.043.025.0676.0
2. Red Bull Racing-15.020.022.027.015.040.04.025.020.031.035.018.033.027.010.021.010.016.0389.0
3. Williams10.010.010.06.010.06.06.027.018.018.014.015.027.010.014.015.022.016.033.0287.0
4. Ferrari18.012.03.019.014.012.09.011.08.010.026.018.02.016.0-10.08.014.03.0213.0
5. McLaren33.010.0---9.014.06.018.06.01.08.05.01.010.022.04.014.010.0171.0
6. Force India9.010.025.010.03.010.010.010.04.07.0-5.06.08.05.01.0-4.014.0141.0
7. Toro Rosso6.01.0-1.0--4.0-3.0-2.02.0-8.02.0-1.0--30.0
8. Lotus----4.04.0----------2.0--10.0
9. Marussia F1 Team-----2.0-------------2.0
10. Sauber--------------------
11. Caterham--------------------